menyerah,, :(

untuk kesekian kalinya ganti template blog.

dan belum juga menemukan yang tepat.

emang gw nya aja yang gaptek ga bisa bikin template yang CSS customize..mengharap seseorang bisa bantuin,,hihi (maksudnya sih mona,,)

akhirnya menyerah sama template ini dulu.

ganti template=rajin isi blog,hmm ga yakin juga sih, tapi at least ada niat kan hehhe

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s